КУБОК ГЕРМАНИИ 2023/2024 |
ФИНАЛ |
|
25 мая. Берлин. Стадион "Олимпштадион". |
КАЙЗЕРСЛАУТЕРН - БАЙЕР |
|
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ |
2-3 апреля |
|
Байер - Фортуна Д - 4:0 |
Саарбрюкен - Кайзерслаутерн - 0:2 |
|
1/4 ФИНАЛА |
30 января - 12 марта |
|
Байер - Штутгарт - 3:2 |
Санкт-Паули - Фортуна Д - 2:2 (пен. 3:4) |
Герта - Кайзерслаутерн - 1:3 |
Саарбрюкен - Боруссия М - 2:1 |
|
1/8 ФИНАЛА |
5-6 декабря |
|
Штутгарт - Боруссия Д - 2:0 |
Герта - Гамбург - 3:3 (пен. 5:3) |
Байер - Падерборн - 3:1 |
Саарбрюкен - Айнтрахт Ф - 2:1 |
Боруссия М - Вольфсбург - 1:0 |
Хомбург - Санкт-Паули - 1:4 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Нюрнберг - 2:0 |
Магдебург - Фортуна Д - 1:2 |
|
1/16 ФИНАЛА |
31 октября - 1 ноября |
|
Боруссия Д - Хоффенхайм - 1:0 |
Саарбрюкен - Бавария - 2:1 |
Вольфсбург - Лейпциг - 1:0 |
Зандхаузен - Байер - 2:5 |
Виктория Кельн - Айнтрахт Ф - 0:2 |
Арминия - Гамбург - 1:1 (пен. 3:4) |
Хомбург - Гройтер Фюрт - 2:1 |
Унтерхахинг - Фортуна Д - 3:6 |
Санкт-Паули - Шальке - 2:1 |
Нюрнберг - Ганза - 3:2 |
Боруссия М - Хайденхайм - 3:1 |
Хольштайн Киль - Магдебург - 3:3 (пен. 3:4) |
Фрайбург - Падерборн - 1:3 |
Штутгарт - Унион Берлин - 1:0 |
Герта - Майнц - 3:0 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Кельн - 3:2 |
|
1/32 ФИНАЛА |
11 августа - 27 сентября |
|
Веен - Лейпциг - 2:3 |
Пройссен Мюнстер - Бавария - 0:4 |
Оснабрюк - Кельн - 1:3 |
Хомбург - Дармштадт - 3:0 |
Ян Регенсбург - Магдебург - 1:2 |
Любек - Хоффенхайм - 1:4 |
Франкфурт - Ганза - 1:1 (пен. 0:3) |
Энерги Коттбус - Падерборн - 0:7 |
Астория - Унион Берлин - 0:4 |
Локомотив Л - Айнтрахт Ф - 0:7 |
Кобленц - Кайзерслаутерн - 0:4 |
Иллертиссен - Фортуна Д - 1:3 |
Унтерхахинг - Аугсбург - 2:0 |
Оберахерн - Фрайбург - 0:2 |
Маккаби - Вольфсбург - 0:6 |
Ростокер - Хайденхайм - 0:8 |
Рот-Вайсс Эссен - Гамбург - 3:4 |
Арминия - Бохум - 2:2 (пен. 4:1) |
Аллешер - Гройтер Фюрт - 0:1 |
Эльверсберг - Майнц - 0:1 |
Гютерслох - Хольштайн Киль - 0:2 |
Обернеланд - Нюрнберг - 1:9 |
Тевтония - Байер - 0:8 |
Виктория Кельн - Вердер - 3:2 |
Атлас - Санкт-Паули - 0:5 |
Шотт Майнц - Боруссия Д - 1:6 |
Карл Цейсс - Герта - 0:5 |
Балинген - Штутгарт - 0:4 |
Айнтрахт Б - Шальке - 1:3 |
Саарбрюкен - Карлсруэ - 2:1 |
Зандхаузен - Ганновер - 3:3 (пен. 4:2) |
Берсенбрюк - Боруссия М - 0:7 |
|
|